Results

21 November

Wind D category

Name Points Price
Bristyán Jázmin 96 I.
Fehér Zselyke 90.75 II.
Dzurová Azbeta 90.25 II.
Ovsianková Alexandra 90.5 II.
Bernácz Ábel 86.5 III.
Kertész Gergely 97 I.
Chan Hoi Sing Victor 90.5 II.
Bakó Noémi 99 ABS I.

Wind C category

Name Points Price
Herr Benedek Vilmos 88.75 III.
Lugosi Eszter 95 I.
Dakhlaoui Emma Mária 92.75 II.
Hetyei Zsolt 95.75 I.
Szarka Ágnes 97 I.
Kocsis Ábris 99 ABS I.
Kovács Piroska 91.25 II.
Szabó Zsolt István 86.25 III.

Wind A category

Name Points Price
Földesi Dóra 96.25 I.

Wind B category

Name Points Price
Palatka Mandula 93.5 II.
Varga Borbála 96 I.
Farkas Katica 92.75 II.
Rzewnicki Leon 87.75 III.

Teacher - student category

Name Points Price
Kovács Lotti 95 I.
Gáspár Kornélia 91.5 II.
Josephine Stella 90.25 II.

22 November

String C category

Name Points Price
Canji Darija 92.66 II.
Cibula Richard 99 ABS I.
Cibulova Romana 79 HON
Schock Emilia 90.3 II.
Stasiak Matylda 95 I.
Sun Qiaoyi 83.3 III.
Szőts Ármin 93.66 II.
Lőrik Bálint 91.66 II.
Bojko Matija 87 III.
Szabó Zoltán 92.3 II.
Takács Áron 89 III.
Tóth-Szabó Dóra 90 II.

String A, B category

Name Points Price
Farhadzade Dilshad 99 ABS I.
Harmath Gabriella 95 I.
Bihari Panna 95 I.
Rebegel Ioana 96 I.

Accordion category

Name Points Price
Molnár Bálint 94 II.

String D category

Name Points Price
Cibula Patrick 94 II.
Kimura Wakana 100 ABS I.
Rostovtseva Karina 95 I.
Somogyi Barnabás 92 II.
Szabó Eszter 84 III.
Islas Julian 88 III.

Chamber category

Name Points Price
Hegyi Norbert 92 II.
Horváth Kamilla 89 III.
Kam Johanna 97.25 I.
Park Yehchan 97.25 I.
Richter Kinga 96.5 I.
Sarad Mikolaj 99 ABS I.
Zemplényi Zsófia 92 II.

23 November

Singing D category

Name Points Price
Lej Jiang 96.6 I.
Radvan Eszter 86 III.
Vadász Adrienn 63.3 Participate

Singing C category

Name Points Price
Kaczuk Jagielnik 83.3 III.
Van Walsum Amy 80 III.

Singing B category

Name Points Price
Cik Petra 99 ABS I. divided
Hunyadi Donatella 82 III.
Kubas Jan 99 ABS I. divided
Silje Valentina 82 III.

Singing A category

Name Points Price
Balaszczuk Magdalena 79 Hon.
Baráth Zsolt 72.33 Hon.
Bárdos Maja 80 III.
Klyta Mikolaj 95 I.
Malysa Anna 90 II.
Pawel Leja 75 Hon.
Radányi Eszter 89 III.
Rácz Boldizsár 70 Hon.

24 November

Piano D category

Name Points Price
Chihiro Deguchi 74 Hon.
Tadaaki Hayasaka 84 III.
Minjae Kim 100 ABS I. divided
Alyssa Kok 70 Hon.
Melisa Ibrahimi 70 Hon.
Seulah Lee 90.3 II.
Marek Lukáč 75 Hon.
Abigél Makkai 75 Hon.
Rinnosuke Matsuno 95 I.
Ming Shan Wang 73.6 Hon.
Himeno Negishi 100 ABS I. divided
Katarína Repková 80 III.
Junhui Chen 90 II.
Volodymyr Slakva 77.6 Hon.
Natsumi Sue 74 Hon.
Moeka Tanabe 86.5 III.
Anna Tonie Weber 73 Hon.
Fangbin Xia 45 Participate
Shimizu Yui 98 I.
Adeliia Zarifullina 78 Hon.
Leon Zimmermann 85 III.

Piano four hands

Name Points Price
Nokolai Volski - Maxim Nieuwenhuis 78 Hon.
Sofia Marocco - Giancarla Ardetti 81 III.
Richárd Keskeny - Dániel Zoltán Sas 96 I.

25 November

Piano B category

Name Points Price
Kovačev Bogdan 79 Hon.
Boglárka Dóczi 79 Hon.
Boris Dyulgerov 98 I.
Farkas Lara 77 Hon.
Aleksandra Galushkina 93 II.
Roman Gorbachev 92.6 II.
Györke Abigél 72 Hon.
Risa Honda 90 II.
Yuna Honda 85.6 III.
Gregor Kovács 93.3 II.
Keshav Krishnan 95 I.
Maria Kurbatova 74.6 Hon.
Lilla Magyar 74 Hon.
Elvira Makra 70 Hon.
Maxim Nieuwenhuis 70 Hon.
Jayden Ordonez 94 II.
Hamit Erdem Özpolat 97 I.
Eleonora Russo 75 Hon
Domonkos Váray 95 I.
Anna Ilona Verdure 70 Hon.
Dézi Vidákovics 72 Hon.
Nikolai Volski 70 Hon.
     

Piano A category

Name Points Price
Csanád Borsody 94 II.
Izabel Elek 83 III.
Erik Hagi 97 I.
Hedvig Zita Kirchlechner-Farkas 80 III.
Lotti Kovács 90 II.
Keshav Krishnan 97 I.
Agatha Kutsok 85 III.
Leon Leonidov-Guglev 93 II.

Piano C category

Name Points Price
Anna Arsenjeva 75 Hon.
Alona Caspit 93.23 II.
Eszter Jono 72 Hon.
Franciszek Kalus 72 Hon.
Sofia Agnesa Kirsimaa 70 Hon.
Kontros Stefánia 93 II.
Jayden Ordonez 80 III.
Klára Petrášová 78 Hon.
Lenka Škrbić 88 III.
Amadej Tibaut 79 Hon.
Melita Timoščuka 75 Hon.
Áron Vida-Kun 90 II.